SkiAndeburenn — 03 Februar 2013

Påmeldinger til Andebu Sparebank jubileum turrenn 03.02.2013

Klasse

Kl.

Etternavn

Fornavn

Org.tilhørighet

M 16-19

20km

1100

Høifødt

Even

Stokke Idrettslag – Ski

M 20-29

20km

1100

Aske

Martin

Andebu IL – Ski

M 20-29

20km

1100

Baklie

Lars Jakob

Team sinsen Racing

M 20-29

20km

1100

Nielsen

Jonas

Lørenskog Skiklubb – Ski

M 20-29

20km

1100

Askjem

Henrik Christophersen

Andebu IL – Ski

M 20-29

20km

1100

Stokke

Sindre Clementsen

PwC BIL

M 30-39

20km

1100

Lefsaker

Erling

Andebu IL – Ski

M 30-39

20km

1100

Lie

Andreas B.

Team sinsen Racing

M 30-39

20km

1100

Trollsås

Jørn Oddvar

Andebu IL – Ski

M 30-39

20km

1100

Idland

Einar

Andebu IL – Ski

M 40-49

20km

1100

Moland

Freddy

Ukjent skigruppe

M 40-49

20km

1100

Opstad

Jon Arne

Stokke Idrettslag – Ski

M 40-49

20km

1100

Sponberg

Ole Theodor

Stokke Idrettslag – Ski

M 40-49

20km

1100

Hansen

Kenneth

Ukjent skigruppe

M 40-49

20km

1100

Høifødt

Fred

Arnadal IL – Ski

M 40-49

20km

1100

Skjellerud

Jarle

(Sandefjord)

M 50-59

20km

1100

Lian

Dag Johnny

Andebu IL – Ski

M 70-79

20km

1100

Wegger

Steinar

Andebu IL – Ski

K 40-49

20km

1100

Moland

Anita Kjærås

Andebu IL – Ski

K 40-49

20km

1100

Haugeland

Kaja Margrethe

Andebu IL – Ski

Trimklasse

10km

1030

Moland

Mathias

Andebu IL – Ski

Trimklasse

10km

1030

Trollsås

Wenche

Andebu IL – Ski

Trimklasse

10km

1030

Haugeland

Kristian

Andebu IL – Ski

Trimklasse

10km

1030

Trollsås

Øyvind

Andebu IL – Ski

Trimklasse

10km

1030

Haugeland

Karoline

Andebu IL – Ski

Trimklasse

10km

1030

Moland

Mons Kjærås

Andebu IL – Ski

Trimklasse

10km

1030

Nomme

Josefine

Andebu IL – Ski

Trimklasse

10km

1030

Moland

Maja Kjærås

Andebu IL – Ski

Trimklasse

10km

1030

Dahl

Annika

Andebu IL – Ski

Trimklasse

10km

1030

Sommerstad

John Magnar

Andebu IL – Ski

Trimklasse

10km

1030

Gravdal

Hilding

Andebu IL – Ski

Trimklasse

10km

1030

Skjelland

Roar

Ettmålsklubben

Trimklasse

10km

1030

Larsen

Emilie Stålerød

Andebu IL – Ski

Trimklasse

10km

1030

Trollsås

Birgit

Andebu IL – Ski

Trimklasse

10km

1030

Moland

Mina Sofie Kjærås

Andebu IL – Ski

Trimklasse

10km

1030

Sørensen

Eskil Rolland

Oseberg Skilag – Ski

Trimklasse

10km

1030

Vike

Oskar Opstad

Andebu IL – Ski

Trimklasse

10km

1030

Haugeland

Kamilla

Andebu IL – Ski

Trimklasse

10km

1030

Røste

Synne Sommerstad

Trimklasse

10km

1030

Røste

Ingjerd Sommerstad

Trimklasse

10km

1030

Sørensen

Erik

Trimklasse

10km

1030

Dahl

Erlend

Andebu IL – Ski

Trimklasse

10km

1030

Grovan

Børre

Andebu Sparebank

Trimklasse

10km

1030

Leegaard

Ellen

Andebu IL – Ski

Trimklasse

10km

1030

Halum

Elisabeth Møyland

Andebu IL – Ski

Trimklasse

10km

1400

Bryne

Morten

Andebu Sparebank

Trimklasse

10km

1400

Farmen

Kjell-Arild

Andebu Sparebank

Trimklasse

10km

1400

Hansen

Øyvind

Andebu Sparebank

Trimklasse

10km

1400

Moland

Karin

Andebu IL – Ski

Trimklasse

10km

1400

Moland

Roy

Andebu IL – Ski

Trimklasse

10km

1400

Haugeland

Kjell Are

Andebu IL – Ski

Trimklasse

20km

1030

Sommerstad

Bente

Ukjent skigruppe

Trimklasse

20km

1030

Holsetstuen

Arne

Ukjent skigruppe

Trimklasse

20km

1030

Tangen

Gunnbjørn

Andebu IL – Ski

Trimklasse

20km

1030

Myhre

Karsten

IL Skrim – Ski

Trimklasse

20km

1030

Bruheim

Svein Erik

Arnadal IL – Ski

Trimklasse

20km

1030

Kvernsmyr

Lene Knippen

Andebu IL – Ski

Trimklasse

20km

1030

Firing

Anette Kjærås

Andebu IL – Ski

Trimklasse

20km

1400

Kvernsmyr

Stian

Andebu IL – Ski

Trimklasse

20km

1400

Moland

Per-Øyvind

Andebu IL – Ski

Trimklasse

20km

1400

Opstad

Ståle

Andebu IL – Ski

 

03.02.2013 01:00

Share

About Author

Styret Ski

(0) Readers Comments

Comments are closed.

Twitter
andebuil on Twitter
34 people follow andebuil
Twitter Pic TeieIF_ Twitter Pic hild_ra Twitter Pic AMiezans Twitter Pic solsen77 Twitter Pic NFFVestf Twitter Pic AnitaSol Twitter Pic lissimoo Twitter Pic KjFiring