Uncategorized — 21 Januar 2016
Poenglangrenn, Andebu Alder/klasse i 2016
Saftrunder Alder 21.01.2016
SAFTRUNDER
Startnr
347 Alma Langseth Lie 3 2
318 Karen Helene Rødland Rød 4 4
337 Johan Sommerstad- Eid 4 4
349 Marthe Aakre- Larsen 4 6
341 Sune Hurulin 4 4
313 Benjamin Kirkeberg 5 3
306 Lars Sørsdal Idland 5 6
315 Emilie Vestly 5 2
311 Andreas Møyland Gran 5 5
346 Theodor Sommerstad 5 3
334 Tobias Dahl Finnerud 5 6
302 Sander H Larsen 5 4
305 Kristiane Steinstø 6 12
303 Mie Askjem Dahl 6 16
350 Jack Marius Sørensen 6 5
300 Vegard Norheim Møyland 6 3
319 Ida Sofie Rødland Rød 6
338 Halvar Sommerstad-Eid 6 8
348 Isak Langseth Lie 6 7
327 Vetle Eriksen Bakkom 7 1
312 Stig Andre Mathisen 7 1
310 Tiril Gulbrandsen 7 1
324 Sofie Dahl Finnerud 7 10
316 Jonas Nicolai Johnsen 7 4
352 Viljar Hynne 7 3
333 Tobias Fevang Nystuen 7
307 Ragnhild Sørsdal Idland 7 3
326 Ida Berg Hansen Rød 7 1
417 Mathea Axisa Eriksen 7
308 Selma Oline Kerre-Berg 7 1
342 Maiken Hurulin 7 6
351 Magnus Aakre-Larsen 7 7
336 Aleksander Bø Vestskogen 7 2
340 Oliver Lauritsen Tandberg 7 4
344 Lily Hansen 7 4
413 Kine Hem Rasmussen 8
301 Ida Norheim Møyland 8 5
323 Hedda Hjerpetjønn 8 8
321 Alma Moland 8 3
304 Mathea Skotte 8 13
322 Melinda Aamodt 8 5
332 Matilde Fevang Nystuen 8 10
331| Martine Isaksen Andreassen 8 6
309 Andrea Kerre Berg 8 1
330 Alvin Støen 9 5
317 Isabel Johnsen 9 2
328 Ole Therkelsen 9 9
314 Emilie Olsen 9 2
328 Ole Therkelsen 9 9
325 Tuva Berg-Hansen Rød 10 5
335 Kristoffer Bøe Vestskogen 10 5
425 Jan Gunnar Dahl Askjem 11 4
329 Alexander Skinnes 12 9
1 km Tid, klassisk
323 Hedda Hjerpetjønn 10:32
321 Alma Moland 10:54
326 Ida Berg Hansen Rød 09:53
322 Melinda Aamodt 10:22
304  Mathea Skotte 12:04
413 Kine Hem Rasmussen 09:11
300 Vegard Norheim Møyland 12:37
308 Selma Oline Kerre Berg 19:33
301 Ida Norheim Møyland 10:06
412  Leah Fossen Skjauff 07:34
312 Stig Andre Mathisen 10:06
417 Mathea Axisa Eriksen 7 10:42
340 Oliver Tandberg Lauritsen 7 30;06
307 Ragnhild Sørsdal Idland 7 08:46
310 Tiril Gulbrandsen 7 21:09
415 Julie Helene Kirkeberg 8 06:54
343 Julia Jahnsen 8 17:05
411 Adrian Møyland Gran 8 10:02
314 Emilie Olsen 9 14:16
330 Alvin Støen 9 09:47
429 Tiril Sofie Sørensen 9 07:50
426 Linnea Askjem Sommerstad 9 09:44
339 Mia Wegger 9 fullført
404 Ingrid Knippen Kvernsmyr 9 05:49
414 Anne Haugberg 9 05:25
416 Sunniva Sandland 9 08:01
418 Kristina Axisa Eriksen 9 06:32
421 Eilev  Ellefsrød Berg 10 06:33
309 Andrea Kerre Berg 10 12:02
317 Isabel Johnsen 10 07:55
424 Lars Opstad Vike 10 04:11
2 km Tid, klassisk
401 Mille Skotte 11 13:53
419 Jenny Axisa Eriksen 11 13:27
320 Jakob Moland 11 21:34
420 Ada Dahl 11 12:21
407 Ole Anton Hotvedt Risa 11 10:32
400 Iselin Larsen 11 13:44
408 Sivert Vataker Liverød 12 09:05
410 Mina Sofie Kjærås Moland 12 09:37
405 Amalie Knippen Kvernsmyr 12 09:51
402 Jørgen Hansen Sukke 12 09:45
427 Ludvig Bjørkmo 12 11:51
409 Oskar Opstad Vike 12
345 Andrine Dahl Askjem 12 11:08
428 Lilli Marie Sørensen 12 25;26
423 Marion Hansen 12 11:29
3 km Tid, klassisk
403 Emilie K Jahre 13 14:40
406 Annika Dahl 13 09:44 2 km
430 Birk A Hynne 13
422 Tuva Helen Thorvaldsen 13
Tid, klassisk
Martin Aske senior

Share

About Author

Styret Ski

(0) Readers Comments

Comments are closed.

Twitter
andebuil on Twitter
34 people follow andebuil
Twitter Pic TeieIF_ Twitter Pic hild_ra Twitter Pic AMiezans Twitter Pic solsen77 Twitter Pic NFFVestf Twitter Pic AnitaSol Twitter Pic lissimoo Twitter Pic KjFiring